sexta-feira, 29 de setembro de 2017

CHAMADA DOS JOGOS




CHAMADAS DOS JOGO





3ª FEIRA  26/09/2017




16HS
Aldinei Dias
2x0
Ricardo Hashimoto
A-10

19HS
Maria de Fatima
2x0 
Aninha Tome
FC-B


4ª FEIRA  27/09/17




20HS
Ale Uehara
1x2
Nilton Andrade
A-02


5ª FEIRA 28/09/17




16HS
Antonio Milagres
2x1
Gilmar Fernando
A-07


6ª FEIRA 29/09/17




18HS
Andre Lima
0x2
Williams Santos
C-12


SABADO 30/09/17




8HS
Marcone Ferreira
2x0
Eduardo Pinto
A-23


Ale Fernandes
2x0
Gabriel Bragato
A-04


Ari Kano
2x0
Ricardo Araujo
A-10


Ozeias Reati
1x2
Jeferson Gouvêa
A-03







9:30HS
Geraldo Petit
0x2
Marcel Tanaka
A-01


Bruno Uwataira
1x2
Rafael Ruiz
A-09


Douglas Navas
0x2
Kaique Monteiro
c-10


Almir Teixeira
0x2
Thiago Bragato
A-05







11HS
Silvio Barbosa
0x2
Sang Ho Parr
C-04


Denilton Castro
2x0
Milton Freitas
C-02


Renato Lima
0x2
Antonio C.Dias
A-11


Sergio Silva
0x2
Daniel Dias
A-13







12:30HS
Diego Palaci
2x0
Fernando Marcomini
C-11


Marcio Tamura
2x0
Tiago Oliveira
A-06


Claudio Chinoca
1x2
Anderson David
C-14


Carlos Mellacci
2x0
Rafael Soares
C-05







14HS
Interclubes  CEP-A
0x2
CEP-B
5M2


Interclubes  CEP-A
0x2
CEP-B
5M2


Marcos Dias
2x0
Sergio Paim
C-03


Milton Uehara
2x0
Oscar Yonesake
C-09







15:30HS
Flavio Lupatelli
2x0
Fabricio Paganini
A-29


Sergio Vanço
2x1
Carlos E. Hasmann
C-13


Marcelo Fidalgo
1x2
Roberto Perfeito
C-16








DOMINGO   01/10/17




8HS
João P. Faria
2x0
Mario Yamashita
C-01


Sergio Vanço 1x2
Anderson David
C-23


Victor Ciudi
2x0
Bruno Teles
C-07


Daniel Gava
0x2
Erik Matsunaga
C-08







9:30HS
Paulo Tanaka
0x2
Gilson Yonashiro
C-15


Mario Tortorelli
0x2
João C. Pinto
A-12


Cleto Marques
2x0
Antonio C.Dias
A-26







11HS
Marcelo Veiga
2x0
Marcel Tanaka
A-14


Eduardo Adaniya
2x0
Antonio Milagres
A-21


Rafael Oliveira
0x2
Marcio Tamura
A-19







12:30HS
Anderson Souza
2x0
Aldinei Dias
A-25


Joel Yamashita
0x2
Leo Ohnume
C-06


Rodrigo Vaz
2x0
Eloi Lago
A-08







14HS
Interclubes   CEP-A  
2x0
CEP-B
5M2


Interclubes   CEP-A
0x2
CEP-B
5M2


Marcelo Bottin    
2x0
Rafael Ruiz
A-24







15:30HS
Milton Uehara
2x0
Kaique Monteiro
C-21


Marcos Dias
0x2
Sang Ho Parr
C-18


Diego Palacci
2x0
Willams Santos
C-22







17HS
Edson Watanabe
0x2
Nilton Andrade
A-15