terça-feira, 15 de maio de 2018

COPA DAVIS 2018




CHAMADA DOS JOGOS



SABADO 12/05/18


8HS
Andre Bragion
2x0
Paulo Tanaka      

Leandro Sanches
0x2
Gilberto Aureliano

Sergio Paim
2x0
Luis Oliveira

Welington Pedersolli
0x2
Andre Lima




9:30HS
Marcio Tamura
0x2
Charlton Araujo

Fabio Shimozato
1x2
Fernando Martins

Mario Tortorelli
0x2
Renato Lee

Ezequias de Oliveira
2x0
José Oliani




11HS
Jose Mora
0x2
Hoite Minami

Eduardo Lomba
0x2
Guilherme Santos

Mario Yamashita
2x0
Bruno Teles

Matheus Meira
2x1
Aldair Soares




12:30HS
Rafael Ruiz
2x0
Rafael Oliveira

Roberto Perfeito
2x0
Aswin Darbar

Sergio Silva
2x1
Almir Teixeira

Amauri Soares
2x1
Andre Dias




14HS
Roberto Costa
2x0
Alvaro Silva

Marcos Vinicius
0x2
Marcelo Giorgi

Vitor Fernandes
2x0
Gilson Yonashiro

Sidney Medeiros
0x2
Maurice Skaf




15:30HS
Ari Kano
2x0
Ozeias Reati

Valdir Teles
0x2
Alexandre Tamura

Eduardo Adaniya
2x0
Jeferson Freitas

Francisco Martins
2x0
Valdemar Nogueira








                      
CONFRONTOS







COLOMBIA
1X3
GRAN BETANHA

INDIA
2X3
AUSTRIA





PORTUGAL 3X2 SUÉCIA

PAQUISTÃO 4X0 ISRAEL





ESPANHA 2X3 BRASIL

ITÁLIA 2X3 HOLANDA






































COPA DAVIS 2018




COPA DAVIS 2018
MARCULINO A-B-C-D























1
FRANÇA

@
CHILE
X

ESLOVAQUIA






@




























COREIA DO SUL













JAPÃO



























SUIÇA













HUNGRIA



























REP. DOMINICANA












8
AUSTRALIA


























5
GRAN BETANHA













COLOMBIA


3X1













GRAN BETANHA










CHINA













ALEMANHÃ



























CAZAQUISTÃO













BOSNIA













3X2












*
AUSTRIA














4
CROACIA

*
INDIA
2X3

AUSTRIA





















3
BELGICA

&
PORTUGAL
3X2

SUECIA






&
PORTUGAL













3X2













UCRANIA













CANADA



























ITALIA


3X2










HOLANDA


HOLANDA
























RUSSIA












6
USA


























7
ESPANHA













BRASIL


3X2













BRASIL










USBEQUISTÃO













SERVIA



























REPUBLICA CHECA













BIELORUSSIA













4X0












#
PAQUISTÃO












2
ARGENTINA

#
PAQUISTÃO
4X0

ISRAEL